RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
25025 Chrisanta Dr., Mission Viejo, California, 92691, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Garrett Rexford
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Fastback Invitational (1)
2022 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2021 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2019 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2019 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (3)
2019 - South Coast League XC Finals (1)
2019 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2018 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2018 - South Coast League XC Finals (2)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2018 - USC vs UCLA Outdoor Dual (1)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2017 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - South Coast League XC Finals (2)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2016 - Nike Boise Indoor (2)
2016 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (2)
2016 - UCLA Legends Invitational (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (6)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2015 - Riverside Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (16)
2015 - Vaquero Stampede (3)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (13)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (19)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (16)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2013 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (36)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - The California Relays (1)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (1)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (9)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2010 - Oregon vs UCLA Dual Meet (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (5 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 23rd 2014, 8:43pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Gold Soph XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Evans, Jonah
10
Claremont
15:48.58
1
2
Bishop, Owen
10
Claremont
15:48.75
2
3
Hellgren, Leif
10
Corona del Mar
15:54.63
3
4
McGuire, Max
10
Claremont
16:02.74
4
5
Renken, Ryan
10
Claremont
16:07.20
5
6
Healy, Scott
10
Mira Costa
16:10.79
6
7
Sawyer, Max
10
Homestead
16:10.91
7
8
Lamb, Austin
10
Mira Costa
16:11.95
8
9
Lee, Jonathan
10
Agoura
16:14.11
9
10
Acosta, Jacob
10
Golden Valley
16:19.72
10
11
Lawson, Felix
10
Claremont
16:24.17
11
12
Bennett, Matthew
10
Homestead
16:25.37
12
13
Aguirre, Angel
10
California (Whit
16:25.74
13
14
Kredo, Kyle
10
Capistrano Valle
16:32.23
14
15
Yaskowitz, Michael
10
Mira Costa
16:34.01
15
16
Vo, Philip
9
Redlands
16:37.68
17
Kuciemba, Ricky
10
Capistrano Valle
16:38.89
16
18
Bennett, Ryan
10
California (Whit
16:38.96
17
19
Espinoza, Eric
10
California (Whit
16:41.48
18
20
Rexford, Garrett
10
Mission Viejo
16:41.58
19
21
Mackay, Cameron
9
Homestead
16:44.55
20
22
Molina, Ivan
10
Beaumont
16:46.99
21
23
Tongpo, Alex
10
Redlands
16:47.47
24
Contreras, Alex
10
California (Whit
16:49.20
22
25
Sanchez, David
10
Beaumont
16:49.35
23
26
Funes, Vicente
10
La Mirada
16:51.81
24
27
Trautman, Nicholas
10
Homestead
16:53.11
25
28
Randall, Ryan
10
Clovis East
16:53.53
29
Vo, Brandon
10
La Mirada
16:57.91
26
30
Sheen, Spencer
10
Woodbridge
16:58.73
27
31
Ayson, Jonathan
10
California (Whit
16:59.51
28
32
Cuellar, Jesus
10
San Pedro
16:59.89
33
Gomez, Daniel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17:04.38
29
34
Gomez, Jacob
10
Claremont
17:06.18
30
35
Castro, Ernesto
10
Valley View
17:06.96
31
36
Arvizu, Andrew
10
Chino Hills
17:07.71
32
37
Libed, Ricky
10
Brea Olinda
17:07.83
33
38
Benitez, David
10
Golden Valley
17:08.38
34
39
Hillebrandt, Zowie
10
Corona del Mar
17:09.13
35
40
Toffoli, Ryan
10
Woodbridge
17:09.37
36
41
Esquivel, Derrek
10
Whittier
17:09.90
37
42
Calderon, Jaime
10
Golden Valley
17:10.56
38
43
Stevens, Ryan
10
Golden Valley
17:10.69
39
44
Arruda, Matthew
10
Mira Costa
17:10.77
40
45
Costley, Andrew
10
Mira Costa
17:11.44
41
46
LaMar, Anthony
10
Claremont
17:12.80
42
47
Alban, Zachary
10
Citrus Valley
17:13.36
43
48
Wood, John
10
Mira Costa
17:14.78
44
49
Jimenez, Leonardo
10
San Pedro
17:15.66
50
Trafecanty, Luke
10
Claremont
17:15.92
51
Mullins, Matt
10
Mira Costa
17:16.34
45
52
Estrada, Quinn
10
California (Whit
17:16.61
46
53
Christ, Brandon
10
Woodbridge
17:16.68
47
54
Solis, Adrian
10
Edison (HB)
17:16.76
48
55
Birkfeld, Jason
10
Palisades Charte
17:17.44
49
56
Torres, Joseph
10
California (Whit
17:17.80
50
57
Noble, Anthony
10
Valley View
17:18.00
51
58
Flierl, Banjamin
10
Corona del Mar
17:18.47
52
59
Smith, Davis
10
Edison (HB)
17:18.57
53
60
Parker, Hunter
10
Palisades Charte
17:19.70
54
61
Bernardy, Chase
10
Redlands East Va
17:20.74
55
62
Le, Daniel
10
Corona del Mar
17:21.22
56
63
Calubayan, Luke
10
Westlake
17:21.56
57
64
Li, Vincent
9
Homestead
17:27.66
58
65
Vinski, Kalvin
10
Claremont
17:28.77
66
Andrew, Bailey
10
Agoura
17:32.48
59
67
Dennis, Sam
10
Agoura
17:32.51
60
68
Imler, Mathew
10
Mission Viejo
17:33.07
61
69
Goodman, Grant
10
Citrus Valley
17:35.99
62
70
Fuligni, Gabriel
10
Palisades Charte
17:37.99
63
71
Mitchell, Remy
10
Westlake
17:38.38
64
72
Harper, Tyler
10
Beaumont
17:39.03
65
73
Ramirez, Michael
10
Grand Terrace
17:40.28
66
74
Patel, Varun
10
Chino Hills
17:40.43
67
75
Landsberg, Jacob
10
Claremont
17:40.52
76
Pillado, Michael
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17:41.20
68
77
Tandon, Varun
9
Homestead
17:42.27
69
78
Cuellar, Xavier
10
California (Whit
17:43.11
79
Flores, Jonathan
10
Palisades Charte
17:44.31
70
80
Booth, Cameron
10
Claremont
17:45.17
81
Valencia, Jacob
10
Beaumont
17:47.54
71
82
Valdivia, Rudy
10
Valley View
17:50.44
72
83
Gibbon, Chad
9
Woodbridge
17:52.07
73
84
Simpson, Jay
10
Edison (HB)
17:54.63
74
85
DeGrood, Dylan
10
Poly (Riverside)
17:55.69
86
Alanis, Joseph
10
California (Whit
17:55.85
87
Clements, Tim
10
Redlands East Va
17:56.62
75
88
Tingley, Jack
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17:57.15
76
89
Rausch, Bryce
10
Homestead
17:57.74
77
90
Sassounian, Seth
10
Don Lugo
17:58.54
91
Andrews, Aaron
10
Clovis East
17:59.04
92
Gilbert, Trystan
10
Woodbridge
17:59.18
78
93
Andrews, Wesley
10
Cajon
17:59.60
79
94
Calderon, Matthew
10
Beaumont
17:59.71
80
95
Shankar, Shiv
10
Westlake
17:59.72
81
96
Flatt, Joseph
10
Westlake
17:59.86
82
97
Esparza, Spencer
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18:00.19
83
98
Smuts, Griffin
10
Palisades Charte
18:01.07
84
99
Sode, Trevor
10
Agoura
18:01.82
85
100
Kramer, Evan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18:02.98
86
101
Sanchez, Isaiah
10
Valley View
18:04.75
87
102
Jaimerena, John
10
Thousand Oaks XC
18:05.56
88
103
Quijada, Alex
10
California (Whit
18:05.93
104
Roth, Sam
10
Corona del Mar
18:06.15
89
105
Worth, Will
10
Edison (HB)
18:06.37
90
106
Neman, Phillip
10
Palisades Charte
18:08.43
91
107
Smith, Jake
10
Newport Harbor
18:09.59
92
108
Burkhardt, Jordan
10
Palisades Charte
18:09.92
93
109
Bahena, Andy
10
Whittier
18:11.74
94
110
Groenveld, Luke
10
Thousand Oaks XC
18:12.36
95
111
Perez, Ben
10
Beaumont
18:13.94
96
112
Bell, Aidan
10
Redondo Union
18:13.99
97
113
Wagenleitner, Jensen
10
Clovis North
18:14.75
98
114
Miranda, Luis
10
Chino Hills
18:16.69
99
115
Flores, Jonathan
10
Santa Fe
18:18.15
100
116
Tran, Michael
9
Woodbridge
18:18.19
101
117
Cruz, Matthew
10
California (Whit
18:18.78
118
Herrera, Ambrose
10
Redlands East Va
18:18.90
102
119
Cervantes, Johan
10
La Mirada
18:19.28
103
120
Rosa, Anthony
10
Thousand Oaks XC
18:20.56
104
121
Schoenneman, Jake
10
Thousand Oaks XC
18:20.69
105
122
Farrar, Brandon
10
Beaumont
18:21.83
106
123
San Juan, Carlos
10
Glendora
18:22.98
107
124
Guerrero, Zachary
10
Brea Olinda
18:23.25
108
125
Diaz, Eli
10
Clovis East
18:24.23
126
de los Reyes, Bryce
10
Westlake
18:24.98
109
127
Greene, Alexander
10
Chino Hills
18:27.26
110
128
Rowan, Chad
10
San Pedro
18:29.59
129
Mena, Nathan
10
Don Lugo
18:30.59
130
Evans, Josh
10
Brea Olinda
18:30.79
111
131
Suiste, Cole
10
Woodbridge
18:32.33
112
132
McGowan, Darien
10
Valley View
18:33.47
113
133
Allen, Matthew
10
Agoura
18:33.48
114
134
Pacetti, John
10
Foothill (Santa
18:34.07
115
135
Chen, William
10
Claremont
18:34.73
136
Widin, Chris
10
Foothill (Santa
18:36.31
116
137
Passalaqua, Joe
10
Mission Viejo
18:37.10
117
138
Virgen, Jonathan
10
Cajon
18:37.12
118
139
Falley, Ben
10
Mira Costa
18:37.81
140
Moreland, Kevin
10
Edison (HB)
18:37.87
119
141
Archuleta, David
10
Santa Fe
18:38.08
120
142
Marecaux, Jules
9
Agoura
18:39.62
121
143
Ramirez, Chris
10
Grand Terrace
18:40.23
122
144
Doidic, Etienne
10
Redondo Union
18:40.33
123
145
Machado, Parker
10
Mission Viejo
18:40.58
124
146
Imes, Steven
10
Agoura
18:41.75
125
147
Ward, Sam
10
Cajon
18:42.08
126
148
Webb, Jonathan
10
Santa Fe
18:43.28
127
149
Whittle, Ethan
10
Woodbridge
18:44.27
150
Nsek, Ama
10
Chino Hills
18:45.41
128
151
Rodriguez, Frank
10
Beaumont
18:45.85
152
Santonil, Christian
10
Brea Olinda
18:46.03
129
153
Ramirez, Thomas
10
Redondo Union
18:46.37
130
154
Crawley, Ty
10
Redlands East Va
18:47.37
131
155
PORTILLO, JULIAN
10
Santa Fe
18:47.52
132
156
Borec, Brenner
11
Clovis North
18:48.17
133
157
FRIEDL, COLBY
10
Westlake
18:48.29
134
158
Schwaiger, Nicolas
10
Redlands East Va
18:48.80
135
159
crawford, ben
10
Newport Harbor
18:49.67
136
160
Apahidean, Andrew
10
Brea Olinda
18:49.73
137
161
Sandoval, Matthew
10
Woodbridge
18:49.75
162
Dominguez, Gil
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18:50.00
138
163
Perez, Jarell
10
Citrus Valley
18:50.08
139
164
Tran, Kevin
10
Royal
18:51.10
165
Naddour, Christopher
10
Whittier
18:51.47
140
166
Pineda, Daniel
10
Golden Valley
18:52.92
141
167
McLean, Wyatt
10
Westlake
18:53.98
142
168
Li, Alexander
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18:54.18
143
169
Briner, Zac
10
Clovis East
18:55.55
170
Simmons, Denver
10
Thousand Oaks XC
18:56.89
144
171
Reisch, Liam
10
Claremont
18:57.68
172
Alcaraz, Jeremy
10
Brea Olinda
18:57.80
145
173
Fujii, Nico
10
Edison (HB)
18:59.36
146
174
Fitzpatrick, Michael
10
Capistrano Valle
18:59.96
147
175
Brockett, Spencer
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:00.60
176
Cervantes, Matthew
10
Golden Valley
19:01.42
148
177
Arrieta, Gavin
10
Valley View
19:02.04
149
178
Gomez, Jason
10
Salesian
19:02.59
150
179
Rasso, Vincent
10
Grand Terrace
19:03.05
151
180
Smith, Brandt
10
Thousand Oaks XC
19:03.18
152
181
Patnam, Anees
10
Redlands
19:07.06
182
Quinn, Austin
10
Westlake
19:08.33
183
Hansen, Ben
10
Palisades Charte
19:09.31
184
Perlson, Dylan
10
Brea Olinda
19:10.26
153
185
Huante, Roman
10
Edison (HB)
19:11.68
154
186
Banagas, Andrew
10
Whittier
19:12.40
155
187
Mendoza, Daniel
10
Thousand Oaks XC
19:12.96
156
188
Rosas, Alex
10
Salesian
19:13.53
157
189
Barron, Cole
10
Glendora
19:14.32
158
190
Rausch, James
10
Brea Olinda
19:14.50
191
Rico, Geovany
10
Whittier
19:16.58
159
192
Olivier, Justin
10
Capistrano Valle
19:18.42
160
193
ALBAN, JOSHUA
10
Citrus Valley
19:20.22
161
194
Reitzas, Franklin
10
Agoura
19:20.90
195
Sanchez, Issac
10
Grand Terrace
19:21.87
162
196
Maldonado, Josue
10
Santa Fe
19:22.11
163
197
Gemberling, Nickolas
10
Westlake
19:27.28
198
Hanessian, Chris
10
Simi Valley
19:28.91
199
Murray, Aidan
10
Corona del Mar
19:29.83
164
200
Downing, Jacob
10
Mission Viejo
19:30.34
165
201
Fernandez, Edward
10
Gahr
19:30.42
202
Rodriguez, Larry
10
Santa Fe
19:32.48
166
203
Tanaka, Gene
10
Palisades Charte
19:33.91
204
Holt-Hillis, Will
10
Mission Viejo
19:35.68
167
205
Alonso, Matthew
10
Foothill (Santa
19:35.94
168
206
Munoz, David
10
Redondo Union
19:36.66
169
207
Nieto, Michael
10
Newport Harbor
19:37.03
170
208
Besera, Nico
10
Thousand Oaks XC
19:37.04
209
Johnson, Joshua
10
Citrus Valley
19:37.62
171
210
Mercer, Nicholas
10
Chino Hills
19:37.82
172
211
Hanneman, Aidan
10
Mission Viejo
19:38.03
173
212
Simon, Connor
10
Woodbridge
19:38.38
213
Gonzalez, Alex
10
Gahr
19:38.58
214
Vega, Ricardo
10
Chino Hills
19:39.17
174
215
Bueno, Max
10
Newport Harbor
19:39.48
175
216
Avila, Roberto
10
Capistrano Valle
19:39.78
176
217
Ileto, Kyle
10
Chino Hills
19:40.46
218
Tick, Sam
10
Poly (Riverside)
19:40.48
219
Berry, Gabe
10
Chino Hills
19:41.06
220
Titterud, Jay
10
Foothill (Santa
19:43.00
177
221
Hernandez, Anthony
10
Royal
19:44.18
222
Torossian, Vincent
10
Westlake
19:45.96
223
Ghajar, Rameen
10
Woodbridge
19:46.60
224
Nadigoo, Joshua
10
Westlake
19:46.65
225
Barnes, Nolan
10
La Mirada
19:47.09
178
226
Flora, Dylan
10
Thousand Oaks XC
19:47.42
227
Gardhouse, Nick
10
Simi Valley
19:48.88
228
Litchfield, Justin
10
Redlands East Va
19:55.61
179
229
Bauer, Jake
10
Newport Harbor
19:56.07
180
230
Morgan, Isaiah
10
Beaumont
19:57.07
231
Llamas, Sebastian
10
Chino Hills
19:58.10
232
Flores, Russell
10
Armijo
19:59.87
233
Dearden, Bryce
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20:02.99
234
Henderson, Jerome
10
Valley View
20:03.91
181
235
Santos, Ramiro
9
Grand Terrace
20:06.00
182
236
GRAVES, JACKSON
10
Citrus Valley
20:12.59
183
237
Kim, Caleb
10
Westlake
20:12.80
238
Cheng, Yu Heng
10
Mission Viejo
20:13.71
239
Dungca, Janlaurence
10
Mission Viejo
20:14.70
240
Rayner, Zachary
10
Capistrano Valle
20:15.81
184
241
LUIS-BROWN, DANTE
10
Claremont
20:16.51
242
Chay, Daniel
10
Westlake
20:18.60
243
Fry, Jacob
10
Glendora
20:21.52
185
244
Gudino, Andrew
10
Cajon
20:24.76
186
245
Polny, Xander
10
Corona del Mar
20:25.89
187
246
Al Halou, Yazan
10
Clovis North
20:30.96
188
247
Abreo, Joseph
10
Poly (Riverside)
20:32.40
248
Montoya, Dante
10
Chino Hills
20:36.04
249
Zani, Nicholas
10
Capistrano Valle
20:37.30
189
250
SALUD, MIKHAIL
10
Glendora
20:38.40
190
251
Medina, Isaac
10
Santa Fe
20:39.83
191
252
ALARID, NATHAN
10
California (Whit
20:41.98
253
Bremer, Nikolai
10
Woodbridge
20:43.20
254
Tagle, Brian
10
Foothill (Santa
20:45.61
192
255
Miller, Thomas
10
Capistrano Valle
20:46.87
256
Campbell, Javon
10
Redondo Union
20:47.46
193
257
McTeggart, Will
10
Brea Olinda
20:47.47
258
Espinoza, Lucio
10
Capistrano Valle
20:48.08
259
Morgan, Nathaniel
10
Glendora
20:48.51
194
260
Valdez, Daniel
10
La Mirada
20:48.56
195
261
Murphy, Joseph
10
Glendora
20:50.10
196
262
Catalano, Thomas
10
Westlake
20:50.37
263
Sannapareddy, Sid
10
Clovis North
20:51.81
197
264
Worrall, Matt
10
Brea Olinda
20:52.24
265
McelDowney, Peter
10
Woodbridge
20:52.82
266
Whitson, Micah
10
Woodbridge
20:54.19
267
Hostetter, Sean
10
Capistrano Valle
20:54.47
268
Hicks, Matthew
10
California (Whit
20:54.66
269
Muniz, Adrian
10
Golden Valley
20:55.26
198
270
Cannon, Timothy
10
Foothill (Santa
20:55.32
199
271
Miller, Ian
10
Foothill (Santa
21:01.79
200
272
Chao, Brian
10
Capistrano Valle
21:04.07
273
Garcia, Reymon
10
Santa Fe
21:04.88
274
Stankus, Quin
10
Mission Viejo
21:05.01
275
Salgado, Patrick
10
Woodbridge
21:07.85
276
Adamson, George
10
Corona del Mar
21:10.27
277
Hunter, Trevor
10
Foothill (Santa
21:13.93
278
Nguyen, James
10
Corona del Mar
21:18.28
279
Godinez, Andres
10
Thousand Oaks XC
21:28.27
280
Silva, Daniel
10
Salesian
21:30.21
201
281
Schumacher, Steven
10
Cajon
21:31.83
202
282
Lee, Henry
10
Foothill (Santa
21:36.25
283
BOLAND, Grant
10
Foothill (Santa
21:37.43
284
Tyson, Jack
10
Foothill (Santa
21:37.48
285
Trejo, Daniel
9
Redlands East Va
21:38.87
203
286
NAIR, Aravid
10
Gahr
21:40.92
287
Zarate, Isaac
10
Santa Fe
21:40.96
288
Wiedeman, Mark
10
Mission Viejo
21:41.04
289
Diaz, Adrian
10
Valley View
21:42.91
290
White, Sean
10
Glendora
21:43.15
204
291
CABALLERO, NICHOLAS
10
Adolfo Camarillo
21:46.25
292
Florez, Adrian
10
Grand Terrace
21:47.45
205
293
Cole, Layden
10
Westlake
21:48.25
294
Berro, Rheise
10
Mission Viejo
21:50.84
295
Corey, Zackary
10
Edison (HB)
21:51.96
296
Karpov, Steven
10
Palisades Charte
21:53.06
297
Lozano, Daniel
10
La Mirada
21:56.70
206
298
DISANDRO, MATTHEW
10
Mira Costa
21:59.17
299
Jensen, Andrew
10
Foothill (Santa
21:59.98
300
Gomez, Hector
10
Cajon
22:02.08
207
301
Field, Mark
10
Newport Harbor
22:06.45
208
302
Abeyta, Joseph
10
Grand Terrace
22:06.61
209
303
Crockett, Kirk
10
Capistrano Valle
22:08.41
304
Corbett, Casey
10
Capistrano Valle
22:08.74
305
Reigel, Conner
10
Foothill (Santa
22:12.06
306
Pallete, Andrew
10
Foothill (Santa
22:12.49
307
Dvorman, Max
10
Foothill (Santa
22:12.67
308
Prinkki, Sam
10
Glendora
22:13.63
309
Lee, Nick
10
Foothill (Santa
22:14.34
310
Mchaffie, Paul
10
Edison (HB)
22:14.50
311
Newland, Bradley
10
Brea Olinda
22:16.75
312
Rivera, Alberto
10
Salesian
22:25.83
210
313
Ayral, Peter
10
Westlake
22:29.86
314
Mullinax, Dylan
10
Poly (Riverside)
22:30.18
315
Harker, Max
10
Redlands East Va
22:31.24
316
Kibby, Zach
10
Foothill (Santa
22:35.70
317
Hopalian, Jacob
10
Clovis North
22:36.60
211
318
Rivers, Jason
10
La Mirada
22:37.07
212
319
Balestra, Theo
10
Palisades Charte
22:38.82
320
Campos, Rodolfo
10
Salesian
22:58.23
213
321
Anderson, Justin
10
Edison (HB)
23:00.62
322
Thalanki, Ron
10
Westlake
23:29.20
323
Saffold, Daniel
10
La Mirada
23:35.59
324
Manansala, Aaron
10
Redlands East Va
23:35.70
325
Sandoz, Nicholas
10
Corona del Mar
23:37.90
326
Maleki, Spiro
10
Corona del Mar
23:40.04
327
Fields, Nathan
10
Cajon
23:58.59
214
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Sophomore D2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Sophomore Boys Ht 2 - Fastback Shootout 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Armijo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2022
1
2021
5
2020
1
2019
10
2018
17
2017
7
2016
15
2015
82
15
2014
88
15
2013
107
25
2012
32
16
2011
27
17
2010
10
9
2009
16
5
2008
4
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!